Aliases: Layna, Shayne St. Lucia, Julez Ventura, Layna Laurel
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: July 31st 1987 / Leo
Birth Place: Brasilia, Brazil Brazil
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Piercings: Left nostril; Right monroe; Navel; Clit
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Juelz Ventura
Juelz Ventura
Juelz Ventura
Juelz Ventura
Juelz Ventura
Juelz Ventura

Juelz Ventura Biography

Juelz Ventura has become a standout starlet in the contemporary adult industry. Winner of multiple AVN awards and featured on many adult magazine covers, Juelz's success is due partially to her astonishing good looks and partially to the versatility of her filmography. Juelz can be seen performing lesbian, solo, BDSM, anal, interracial, plot-oriented and group sex scenes. Juelz was also rated #23 in Complex magazine's "Top 100 Hottest Porn Stars (Right Now)" list in 2011.

Before Porn

Juelz was born in Brazil and immigrated to the United States; specifically, small-town Wisconsin. Although Juelz is Americanized in every sense of the word, she never lost her Latin passion and love for her Brazilian roots. Her first job was teaching horseback riding lessons, which she says she enjoyed. Upon discovering her husband was having an affair and filming it, Juelz decided to get a little revenge by filming herself having sex with another man and posting it online for the world to see. After that single clip, Juelz received a flood of offers from multiple studios and embarked on her career in porn.

Career

Juelz filmed her first few names under the pseudonym Layna Laurel, but after undergoing breast-enhancement surgery the starlet chose the name Juelz Ventura to better capture her adventurous spirit. From the start of her career, Juelz has worked with many top studios, including Elegant Angel, Digital Sin, and Evil Angel - Jonni Darkko. In 2010, Juelz was featured on the cover of Penthouse magazine which she credits to helping her gain more mainstream popularity. Juelz isn't just a pretty face, either - she's been featured in many films which required a penitent towards acting and humor. Such films include parodies like This Ain't Avatar XXX, Red Riding Hood XXX, and Xena XXX: An Exquisite Films Parody. Beyond acting, Juelz is best known for her advanced fellatio skills which she has displayed in scenes with top male stars like Mike Adriano, Mr. Pete, and Manuel Ferrara.

Top-Rated Movies

Spunk'd The Movie

Loose Times At Ridley High

Batman XXX: A Porn Parody

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2011 AVN Most Outrageous Sex Scene This Ain't Avatar XXX
  • 2011 AVN Unsung Starlet of the Year
  • 2012 AVN Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene Chick Flixxx
  • 2015 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Nymphos

Porn Awards

  • 2012 AVN Most Outrageous Sex Scene American Cocksucking Sluts
  • 2012 AVN Best Oral Sex Scene American Cocksucking Sluts

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(265 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021

My Ass Is Your Playground

Premium Title

Life's too short not to have all holes filled. That's why these horny babes are taking . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Precious Juelz Ventura

Anyone with her tight-but-curvy body, gorgeous skin and beautiful face is guaranteed . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Craving For Anal

Premium Title

These horny ladies know exactly what they want -all this hotties want is some backdoor . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Adriano's Anal Issues

Lots of folks are curious about anal sex; some are confirmed devotees; a few make . . .

Studio:
Play

Girl On Girl On Girl

Ever wished you could take all your favorite all-girl scenes from your collection . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Tattooed!

Big-dicked Italian pornographer Rocco Siffredi has two gorgeous, tattooed sex slaves . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Stacked Moms 3

These moms just can't get enough cock to shove into their mouths. All these stacked . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Best Of Buttfucks 3

Premium Title

Stylish cinematography and a passion for glamorous filth mark all of Jonni Darkko's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Anal Party

Premium Title

Distinctive director/hung stud Mike Adriano compiles six recent threesomes stuffed . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

MILF Facials 3

Classically beautiful Jennifer White knows the best way to treat a rock hard cock. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Deepthroat Sirens 2

Not just Blowjobs. This is deepthroat! Any girl can give a blowjob. But not every . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Nasty Anal Overload

Premium Title

Banging Beauties presents rectally obsessed gutter-pervert Mike Adriano in six of . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Juelz Ventura

shyguy says:
 i loved ure scene in hot and mean 5. your tats r nice but your ass is to dream about.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.