Chris Strokes

90
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Criss Strokes, Chriss Strokes, Chris Stokes
Born: November 27th 1985 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 3in
Penis: 10in cut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Criss on right shoulder; Chandler on left shoulder; text on left bicep; intricate cross on lower left arm; tribal on left side of chest around nippl
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chris Strokes
Chris Strokes
Chris Strokes
Chris Strokes
Chris Strokes
Chris Strokes

Criss Strokes Porn Star Biography

Known for his model-esque good looks, hard chiseled body, and his massive member, Criss Strokes (also known as Braden and Chris Holmes) began his adult film career in 2006. Working with high end studios such as Hot House, Jake Cruise Productions, Jules Jordan Video, and many more, Criss is a male talent that has amassed a following of both female and male fans alike due to appearing in both straight pornography as well as gay-oriented pornography. He has performed in well over 400 scenes, and has worked with some of the hottest female talent in the adult film industry.

Title Any
(613 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2020-10-21
Premium Title

Jasmine Riley does not look like it, but she's going to take every inch! It's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-10-10
Premium Title

When you live with someone attractions develop that might not normally develop. So . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-09-19

Check out Lena Paul in her very first gang bang. Dahlia Sky performs het very 1st . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-09-14
Premium Title

Riley Reid gets an oily rubdown before a deep anal massage from Chris Strokes. Kissa . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-09-03

Sexual attractions considered depraved and totally unacceptable in real life tumble . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Chris Strokes was driving in the car with his girlfriend, Jasmine and her sister, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

You can't help if -- you love teens. (You know who you are!) They're just so fresh, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Double Breasted Lily has invited Jasmine to join her in a sex session. Its Jasmines . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

The ladies you know like gentle partners and sweet, soft sex ... unless you happen . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Sweet, shy, and quiet is how I observed Nia Nixon when I first met her. She was . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Cum shot Compilation! 105 Monster Loads! Facials, Swallows, Feet, Tits, Asses! What's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Johnny brought his beautiful friend, Chloe Amour. She was looking super hot in that . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Chris Strokes

critique says:
 Hot straight guy with hot dick.Unfortunately his stuff is plain old boring.Pity.