New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Kristi Myst
Alias: Pamela Sanderson
Born: Dec 25th 1974
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kristi Myst Pornstar Biography

Kristi Myst is a female adult model. This Capricorn was born on Dec 25, 1974. It is noteworthy that Ms. Myst, a Capricorn, shares a birthday with Brad Benton.

Kristi's Porn Career

Ms. Kristi Myst has worked with a variety of adult video studios which notably include Caballero Video, Adam & Eve, and Totally Tasteless Video. She is very gifted and has starred in movies which involve 65 categories ranging from Brazilian scenes to female on female femdom.

Kristi has starred with a sizable group of models including Metrixxx, Gauge and also Rod Fontana. Paired together 8 times, Michael Stefano has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Kristi. Their most recent joint effort, Chicks With Big Tits #2, became available in 2013 by Sinister TV. Some of the other films in which they have acted together include A Devil's Tail (Adam & Eve), Whack Attack #6 (Evolution Erotica), and Blondes Prefer Anal Vol. 5 (Sinister TV).

The list of films in which Ms. Kristi Myst appears contains Supersize Tits #4, Slippery When Wet #3 and Je Suis Une Cochonne Suceuse De Bites. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Kristi Myst appears includes Supersize Tits, Whack Attack and Anal Warfare.

While Ms. Kristi Myst is not retired it has been 6 years since her last film. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Blondes Prefer Anal Vol. 5

Video: Blondes Prefer Anal Vol. 5
Preview

23 Ratings
Premium Title

There is no guilt for these hot blondes. They cheat, they love sex and they're blonde. . . .

Studio:

Assault On The Rectum Vol. 48

Video: Assault On The Rectum Vol. 48
Preview

19 Ratings
Premium Title

Assault on the Rectum is back with more paramilitary anal penetration tactics to . . .

Studio:

Assault On The Rectum Vol. 49

Video: Assault On The Rectum Vol. 49
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Here's another hardcore ass film by Sinister TV, the series “Assault On The Rectum”. . . .

Studio:

Assault On The Rectum Vol. 44

Video: Assault On The Rectum Vol. 44
Preview

19 Ratings
Premium Title

Assault on the Rectum is back with more paramilitary anal penetration tactics to . . .

Studio:

Girls Who Love To Get Fucked And Eat Cum Vol. 1

Video: Girls Who Love To Get Fucked And Eat Cum Vol. 1
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Over two hours of girls that are hungry for cock. They want to fuck and suck that . . .

Studio:

Carnal Madness Vol. 5

Video: Carnal Madness Vol. 5
Preview

27 Ratings
Premium Title

Cum and see what happens when not so innocent girls drive men over the brink of sanity . . .

Studio:

Carnal Madness Vol. 3

Video: Carnal Madness Vol. 3
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Get ready for five more insane and bizarre scenes. Strange characters, threesomes, . . .

Studio:

Carnal Madness Vol. 4

Video: Carnal Madness Vol. 4
Preview

23 Ratings
Premium Title

The fourth edition of the strange but tantalizing Carnal Madness series follows five . . .

Studio:

Brazilian Anal Vacation

Video: Brazilian Anal Vacation
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

Pack your bags, you're about to take a very special trip to Brazil! Sinister TV . . .

Studio:

Spoon Fed Cum Sluts Vol. 2

Video: Spoon Fed Cum Sluts Vol. 2
Preview

21 Ratings
Premium Title

These are nice, ladies who, when given the proper treatment in the bedroom, are willing . . .

Studio:

Forbidden Love

Video: Forbidden Love
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1999
Premium Title

A priest finds a piece of paper with a nude of a girl in the next town over while . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Kristi Myst

Video: The Best Of Kristi Myst
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

Kristi Myst was one of the most popular porn stars from the mid to late nineties . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kristi Myst

No Comments to Show