New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Lu lu Devine
Alias: LuLu Devine
Born: Jan 1st 1955
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lu lu Devine Pornstar Biography

Lu lu Devine is a female actress. This Capricorn was born on Jan 1, 1955. Coincidentally, she shares the exact birthday with Bobby Rinaldi.

Lu's Porn Career

Lu has acted in movies created by just a couple of adult film studios: Big Top Video and Vivid. This star is quite versatile and has worked in movies which involve 10 categories ranging from big tits to natural breasts.

Lu lu Devine has worked with a sizable group of models including Harley Raine, Leanna Lovelace as well as Melanie Anton. Of all of her costars, you can see Lu on camera most often with Jeannine Oldfield. They have been in 2 movies together. The list of films in which they have performed together has both Girls Around The World 3: D-Cup Holiday and Girls Around The World Volume Three.

The list of videos in which Lu has acted contains Busen Extra 2, Girls Around The World Volume Three and 3 Hours Of Big Tit Blowjobs. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of video series in which Lu has acted contains Girls Around The World, Busen and Lulu Devine.

While Lu lu Devine is not retired it has been 20 years since her last release. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

Girls Around The World 3: D-Cup Holiday

Video: Girls Around The World 3: D-Cup Holiday
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

Big Top is still traveling all around the world to bring you the bustiest babes! . . .

Studio:

Lulu Devine 2

Video: Lulu Devine 2
Preview

26 Ratings

Classic porn starring Luscious Lulu Devine. Tiny Lulu with two massive hooters that . . .

Studio:

Heavenly Hooters

Video: Heavenly Hooters
Preview

65 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

You'll be on cloud 9 with these stacked angels. Beautiful and busty, these girls . . .

Studio:

3 Hours Of Big Tit Blowjobs

Video: 3 Hours Of Big Tit Blowjobs
Preview

150 Ratings

This DVD cuts right to the chase and gives you three straight hours of sloppy wet . . .

Studio:

Girls Around The World Volume Three

Video: Girls Around The World Volume Three
Preview

40 Ratings

Rub a dub dub, two blonde twins in a tub, sucking and finger fucking away. Then they . . .

Studio:

Busen Extra 2

Video: Busen Extra 2
Preview

66 Ratings

Big huge tits are the focus of this German import. Scorching hardcore action featuring . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Lu lu Devine

No Comments to Show