Alias: Capri Cavanni
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: March 14th 1982 / Pisces
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Small design behind right ear; 3 Chinese character...
Piercings: Left nostril, navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Capri Cavalli
Capri Cavalli
Capri Cavalli
Capri Cavalli
Capri Cavalli
Capri Cavalli

Capri Cavanni: Porn Star Biography

Before she started appearing in XXX movies, Capri Cavanni attended college to become a veterinarian and worked in a small animal hospital. However, while she was busy healing sick animals, she had also begun a career modeling lingerie and swimsuits. She actively modeled for 4 years in Vancouver, Canada, before making her porn debut in 2008; since then, she has been credited with performing in several hundreds of titles.

Body of Work

As is the story with many pornstars who modeled before getting into the industry, Cavanni made the leap to adult videos after moving to California, and started shooting scenes for Vivid. Her career immediately took off as she performed in movies and on websites for Vivid, Brazzers, Naughty America, and Hustler, in just a short time. She performs in a variety of content: girl/girl, boy/girl, as well as group scenes; and has gained noticeable exposure specifically from her work on the Brazzers website-featured in product lines such as Big Tits At Work, Big Tits At School, and Porn Stars Like It Big.

Online Personality

Capri is definitely an internet personality: communicating with her fans via Twitter, her blog, and a personal website. Residing in Los Angeles, she has stated that she loves her exciting job and has no intentions of stopping any time soon. Several times, she has made her way into the Top 50 Rankings of FreeOnes.com's "Babes"-resulting in tons of affectionate comments from her many adoring fans.

Quirky Facts

When she's not busy performing, Capri is actively pursuing a degree in nursing.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(230 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play

Good Vibrations 1

Britney Amber has lots of naughty fun with the Sybian! She sucks the big hard cock, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Tits & Ass

Whether you are a boob man or a butt man, you've come to the right place! It's packed . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Next Door MILF (Disc 2)

Premium Title

Tired of playing games? Not interested in girls who like to tease but don't put out? . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Perfectly Dirty Blondes 3

Allure Films presents the third volume to the series Perfectly Dirty Blondes. Featuring . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Horny & All Alone 2

If you're feeling really horny and are all alone this girl will take care of you! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Big Tits In Sports Volume 9

Premium Title

Suck On My Footballs Johnny and his team need to practice, but the girls from the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Playful Partners

It doesn't take much for these girls to get playful. It's absolutely amazing they . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Perfectly Dirty Blondes

These Perfectly Dirty Blondes are dirtier than ever and they're just fucking incredible. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Everybody Loves Big Boobies Volume 10

Get 11 hot and sexy scenes of your favorite bra-busting vixens, as they fulfill your . . .

Studio:
Play

Power Of The Pussy

Behold the Power Of The Pussy, and watch in shock and awe as they take control! Strong . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Fucking Starlets

Direct and to the point for this movie's title. Watch four starlets fuck. Hot blonde . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Cock Please! 2

These women need one thing and one thing only...they need dick and a steady dose . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Capri Cavalli

Charlie9 says:
 Shes beautiful and does great fucking
iLikePrettyGalz says:
 Sexy, dirty, does amazing scenes. Absolutely love her.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.