Amber Michaels
Amber MichaelsAmber MichaelsAmber Michaels
Aliases: Wanda Starr, Amber Micheals
Years Active: 1998 -
Born: Nov 17th 1968 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Bamberg Germany
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Ankh tattoo behind neck, Scorpion tattoo on mons
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Amber Michaels was born in Germany but was raised in Miami, FL. She describes herself as a shy kid growing up but admits that most of her previousl boyfriends would not be surprised she chose to become a porn star as she was always a nymph in the bedroom. She, in fact, chose the porn industry after having spent four years in the Air Force and after becoming a registered nurse. Michaels was almost 30 years old when she performed in her first film, The Dallas Trip (aka Texas Sex Tour) from Zane Productions.

Amber has spent twenty years as an porn star giving outstanding performances in movies like Dream Quest and her personal favorite Ass Worship. She has performed with most of the top stars from the past twenty years such as Bridgette Kerkove, Evan Stone, Frank Fortuna, Inari Vachs, Jewel De'Nyle, Julia Ann, Nina Hartley and Sean Michaels. She has been nominated for a variety of AVN awards and she was Penthouse Pet for June 2000. Amber started her own website in the early 2000s and she spent some time exploring her interest as a submissive in fetish and BDSM.

(435 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2008
Date Added: 2022-08-07

A Spanking Good Time

My round ass gets quite the workout here. Since I have been a naughty little slave . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2022-08-04

Tied And Tickled

Well yet again, I get bound by someone wanting my secure files. I hid them well . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2022-07-31

Super Girl Submission

I am the Amazing Amber in this fun bondage movie. I catch a bunch of miniatures . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-07-20

The Amber Fembot

I am The Amber Fembot. Your very own sex doll and I am here for you to program for . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2022-07-16

My Boyfriend's Bondage Fantasy

It was late in the afternoon and I went to my boyfriend's house. He has been telling . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-07-12

Flag Girls New Neighbor

Being a superheroine is stressful at times. I mean keeping my secret identity is . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2022-07-02

Intruder

I am at home after a long day. My plans were to relax and have a glass of wine. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-06-30

Nina Hartley's Award Winning Private Sessions Part 2

Nina Hartley made some of the greatest BDSM scene in her Private Sessions series . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-06-14

Teacher Training

Fantasy play is some of the best. You can do anything you want and it is so exciting. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

POV Face Fuck And Facial

Sucking cock is a pleasure for me. I am very skilled at talking dirty to you and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Riding The Edge JOI

There is nothing that temps me more than knowing I have you hard. Hanging on my every . . .

Studio:
Play

Strictly Tied Up 8

If you love bondage and really intense bondage you will love this movie!!!! After . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Amber Michaels

Charlie9 says:
 So beautiful and big breasted
sombrero says:
 In the top3 stars no worries
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter